Your search for John William Godward in the auction

19th - 20th Century Paintings
Friday, 7 December 2012

John William Godward, 1861 – 1922, zug.
Detailabbildung: John William Godward, 1861 – 1922, zug.

1693
John William Godward,
1861 – 1922, zug.

DER TANZ Öl auf Leinwand.
120 x 52 cm.
Unsigniert.

Catalogue price € 6.000 - 8.000 Catalogue price€ 6.000 - 8.000  $ 7,200 - 9,600
元 46,320 - 61,760
₽ 517,140 - 689,520

Additional works by this artist