Your search for Frederik Marinus Kruseman in the auction

Paintings
Friday, 5 December 2008

Frederik Marinus Kruseman, 1816 Haarlem - 1882 Brüssel
Detailabbildung: Frederik Marinus Kruseman, 1816 Haarlem - 1882 Brüssel

440
Frederik Marinus Kruseman,
1816 Haarlem - 1882 Brüssel

EISVERGNÜGEN IN EINER WINTERLANDSCHAFT

Catalogue price € 95.000 - 100.000 Catalogue price€ 95.000 - 100.000  $ 114,000 - 120,000
£ 85,500 - 90,000
元 732,450 - 771,000
₽ 8,577,550 - 9,029,000

Additional works by this artist

Öl auf Leinwand.
52 x 74 cm.
Rechts unten signiert und datiert „1861“.