Friday, 18 September 2009

Auction Paintings of the 16th - 18th Century

Abraham Begyn, 1650 - 1697
Detailabbildung: Abraham Begyn, 1650 - 1697
Detail images:  Abraham Begyn, 1650 - 1697

Lot 244 / Abraham Begyn, 1650 - 1697

Detail images: Abraham Begyn, 1650 - 1697 Detail images: Abraham Begyn, 1650 - 1697 Detail images: Abraham Begyn, 1650 - 1697 Detail images: Abraham Begyn, 1650 - 1697

244
Abraham Begyn,
1650 - 1697

BLUMENSTILLEBEN Öl auf Leinwand.
77 x 62 cm.
Rechts unten signiert.

Catalogue price € 24.000 - 26.000 Catalogue price€ 24.000 - 26.000  $ 27,359 - 29,639
£ 21,360 - 23,140
元 187,440 - 203,060
₽ 1,718,640 - 1,861,860