Thursday, 6 December 2018

Auction Impressionists, 19th Century Paintings & Modern Art

Maurice de Vlaminck, 1876 Paris – 1958 Ruell-la-Gadelière

427
Maurice de Vlaminck,
1876 Paris – 1958 Ruell-la-Gadelière

VASE DE FLEURS Öl auf Leinwand.
65 x 54 cm.
Rechts unten signiert.

Catalogue price € 65.000 - 85.000 Catalogue price€ 65.000 - 85.000  $ 72,150 - 94,350
£ 54,600 - 71,400
元 507,650 - 663,850
₽ 4,594,850 - 6,008,650

Beigegeben eine Expertise vom Wildenstein Institute.

Maurice de Vlaminck,

VASE DE FLEURS

65 x 54 cm.
Signed lower right.

Accompanied by certificate by Wildenstein Institute. (†)