Your search for Lukas Achtschellinck in the auction

Friday, 4 April 2008

Paintings

Lukas Achtschellinck, 1626 Brüssel - 1699

426

FELSIGE LANDSCHAFT MIT STAFFAGEFIGUREN

Catalogue price € 4.000 - 5.000 Catalogue price€ 4.000 - 5.000  $ 4,800 - 6,000
£ 3,600 - 4,500
元 31,520 - 39,400
₽ 364,720 - 455,900

Additional works by this artist

Öl auf Eichenholz.
19 x 25 cm.
Rechts unten monogrammiert "LA".

further catalogues Fine Art Auction | Furniture | Paintings | Russian Art