Department 19th - 20th Century Paintings in the auction

Thursday, 6 December 2018

14th - 18th century paintings

Vicente López Portana, 1772 Valencia – 1850 Madrid, zug.
Detailabbildung: Vicente López Portana, 1772 Valencia – 1850 Madrid, zug.

Lot 652 / Vicente López Portana, 1772 Valencia – 1850 Madrid, zug.

Details: Vicente López Portana, 1772 Valencia – 1850 Madrid, zug. Details: Vicente López Portana, 1772 Valencia – 1850 Madrid, zug. Details: Vicente López Portana, 1772 Valencia – 1850 Madrid, zug. Details: Vicente López Portana, 1772 Valencia – 1850 Madrid, zug.

652
Vicente López Portana,
1772 Valencia – 1850 Madrid, zug.

PORTRAIT EINES ELEGANTEN HERREN Öl auf Leinwand. Doubliert.
72,5 x 59 cm.

Catalogue price€ 2.500 - 3.500 Catalogue price € 2.500 - 3.500