Your search for Abraham Brueghel in the auction

A private collection of fine paintings
Wednesday, 16 June 2010

Abraham Brueghel, 1631 - 1690
Detailabbildung: Abraham Brueghel, 1631 - 1690

304
Abraham Brueghel,
1631 - 1690

BLUMENGABE AN DIE GÖTTIN VENUS Öl auf Leinwand.
67,5 x 98 cm.
Signiert.

Catalogue price € 100.000 - 120.000 Catalogue price€ 100.000 - 120.000  $ 120,000 - 144,000
£ 90,000 - 108,000
元 756,000 - 907,200
₽ 8,517,000 - 10,220,400

Additional works by this artist