Your search for Marcel René Herrfeldt in the auction

Impressionists, 19th Century Paintings & Modern Art
Thursday, 6 December 2018

Marcel René Herrfeldt, 1889 Paris – 1965 München
Detailabbildung: Marcel René Herrfeldt, 1889 Paris – 1965 München

463
Marcel René Herrfeldt,
1889 Paris – 1965 München

WEIBLICHER AKT Öl auf Leinwand, auf Holzplatte.
102 x 83 cm.
Rechts unten Signatur "Herrfeldt".
Prunkvoller Rahmen, leicht besch.

Catalogue price € 2.500 - 3.500 Catalogue price€ 2.500 - 3.500  $ 3,000 - 4,200
£ 2,250 - 3,150
元 19,300 - 27,020
₽ 215,475 - 301,665

Additional works by this artist