Your search for Wilhelm Velten in the auction

Thursday, 30 June 2011

19th - 20th Century Paintings

Wilhelm Velten, 1847 St. Petersburg - 1929 München

Lot 513 / Wilhelm Velten, 1847 St. Petersburg - 1929 München

513
Wilhelm Velten,
1847 St. Petersburg - 1929 München

GENRESZENE MIT PLANWAGEN UND REITER Öl auf Holz.
15,5 x 23 cm.
Rechts unten signiert.

Catalogue price € 1.200 - 1.400