Thursday, 6 December 2018

Auction 14th - 18th century paintings

Vicente López Portana, 1772 Valencia – 1850 Madrid, zug.
Detailabbildung: Vicente López Portana, 1772 Valencia – 1850 Madrid, zug.

Lot 652 / Vicente López Portana, 1772 Valencia – 1850 Madrid, zug.

Detail images: Vicente López Portana, 1772 Valencia – 1850 Madrid, zug. Detail images: Vicente López Portana, 1772 Valencia – 1850 Madrid, zug. Detail images: Vicente López Portana, 1772 Valencia – 1850 Madrid, zug.

652
Vicente López Portana,
1772 Valencia – 1850 Madrid, zug.

PORTRAIT EINES ELEGANTEN HERREN Öl auf Leinwand. Doubliert.
72,5 x 59 cm.

Catalogue price € 2.500 - 3.500 Catalogue price€ 2.500 - 3.500  $ 2,824 - 3,954
£ 2,125 - 2,975
元 18,950 - 26,530
₽ 181,350 - 253,890