Your search for Peter Würth in the auction

Thursday, 6 December 2018

Peter Würth, 1873 Würzburg – 1945 Veitshöchheim

1041
Peter Würth,
1873 Würzburg – 1945 Veitshöchheim

DAMENPORTRAIT IM GRÜNEN Öl auf Leinwand.
79 x 65 cm.
Rechts unten signiert und datiert "P Würth (19)18".
Ungerahmt.

Catalogue price € 800 - 1.000 Catalogue price€ 800 - 1.000  $ 888 - 1,110
£ 672 - 840
元 6,248 - 7,810
₽ 56,552 - 70,690

Additional works by this artist