Thursday, 6 December 2018

Auction 14th - 18th century paintings

Lucas Cranach II, 1515 – 1586, zug.
Detailabbildung: Lucas Cranach II, 1515 – 1586, zug.

Lot 745 / Lucas Cranach II, 1515 – 1586, zug.

Detail images: Lucas Cranach II, 1515 – 1586, zug. Detail images: Lucas Cranach II, 1515 – 1586, zug. Detail images: Lucas Cranach II, 1515 – 1586, zug. Detail images: Lucas Cranach II, 1515 – 1586, zug. Detail images: Lucas Cranach II, 1515 – 1586, zug. Detail images: Lucas Cranach II, 1515 – 1586, zug. Detail images: Lucas Cranach II, 1515 – 1586, zug. Detail images: Lucas Cranach II, 1515 – 1586, zug. Detail images: Lucas Cranach II, 1515 – 1586, zug.

745

Gemäldepaar
KÄUFLICHE LIEBE
Öl auf Holz.
Je 34,3 x 24 cm.
Ungerahmt.

£ 34,000 - 51,000
元 303,200 - 454,800
₽ 2,901,600 - 4,352,400