Friday, 4 December 2009

Auction 19th/20th Century Paintings

Henri Victor Lesur, 1863 - 1900
Detailabbildung: Henri Victor Lesur, 1863 - 1900
Detail images:  Henri Victor Lesur, 1863 - 1900

Lot 473 / Henri Victor Lesur, 1863 - 1900

Detail images: Henri Victor Lesur, 1863 - 1900 Detail images: Henri Victor Lesur, 1863 - 1900

473
Henri Victor Lesur,
1863 - 1900

GALANTE GESELLSCHAFT IM SCHLOSSPARK Öl auf Holz.
45,2 x 54,6 cm.
Rechts unten signiert.

Catalogue price € 11.000 - 14.000 Catalogue price€ 11.000 - 14.000  $ 12,429 - 15,819
£ 9,350 - 11,900
元 83,380 - 106,120
₽ 797,940 - 1,015,560