» Закрыть

Следуйте за нашим аукционом также в прямом эфире в день аукциона с 10 часов

Подтвердить подачу ставок по телефону

Четверг, 3 декабря 2020

Картины старых мастеров - часть II

» отменить

Genueser Maler des 17. Jahrhunderts
Detailabbildung: Genueser Maler des 17. Jahrhunderts

450

PAAR BIBLISCHE SZENENÖl auf Leinwand. Doubliert.
170 x 218 cm.
In profiliertem und gekehlten vergoldeten Rahmen.

каталожная стоимость€ 15.000 - 20.000 каталожная стоимость € 15.000 - 20.000  $ 18,000 - 24,000
£ 13,500 - 18,000
元 118,200 - 157,600
₽ 1,367,700 - 1,823,600

Vor dunklem Grund Szenen aus dem Leben Christi. Rahmen minimal besch. (1251061)

School of Genoa, 17th century
A PAIR OF BIBLE SCENESOil on canvas. Relined.
170 x 218 cm.
In profiled and moulded gilt frame.

Scenes from the life of Christ are depicted against a dark background. Frame with minimal damage.