Auktion Juwelen
914
Brillantcollier
Halsweite: ca. 45,5 g.
Breite: ca. 2 cm.
Gewicht: ca. 135,8 g.
Platin.
Katalogpreis € 33.000 - 36.000
Katalogpreis€ 33.000 - 36.000
$ 35,640 - 38,880
£ 29,700 - 32,400
元 258,060 - 281,520
₽ 3,283,170 - 3,581,640
Üppiges, dekoratives Collier aus Halbkugeln im Verlauf mit pavé gefassten Brillanten, zus. ca. 50 ct. Integriertes Steckschloss mit Sicherheitsachter. (1061251) (16)
Diamond necklace
Necklace length: ca. 45.5 g.
Width: ca. 2 cm.
Weight: ca. 135.8 g.
Platinum.
Opulent decorative necklace composed of half-sphere balls graduated in size with brilliant-cut diamonds in pavé setting, totalling ca. 50 ct. Integrated box clasp with figure-of-eight safety catch.