Thursday, 6 December 2018

Auction Impressionists, 19th Century Paintings & Modern Art

William Edward Frost, 1810 Wandsworth/ Surrey – 1877 London, zug.
Detailabbildung: William Edward Frost, 1810 Wandsworth/ Surrey – 1877 London, zug.

465
William Edward Frost,
1810 Wandsworth/ Surrey – 1877 London, zug.

PORTRAIT EINES JUNGEN MÄDCHENS Öl auf Leinwand. Doubliert.
55,5 x 45,5 cm.

Catalogue price € 4.000 - 6.000 Catalogue price€ 4.000 - 6.000  $ 4,440 - 6,660
£ 3,360 - 5,040
元 31,240 - 46,860
₽ 282,760 - 424,140