Your search for Wilhelm Velten in the auction

Friday, 4 April 2008

Paintings

Wilhelm Velten, 1847 St. Petersburg - 1929 München
Detailabbildung: Wilhelm Velten, 1847 St. Petersburg - 1929 München

598

DACHAUER LANDSCHAFT AN EINEM ORTSRAND MIT BACHLAUF UND KUH

Catalogue price € 3.000 - 3.500 Catalogue price€ 3.000 - 3.500  $ 3,270 - 3,815
£ 2,640 - 3,080
元 23,490 - 27,405
₽ 211,469 - 246,714

Öl auf Leinwand.
40 x 61 cm.
Rechts unten signiert und datiert "(18)78".

further catalogues Fine Art Auction | Furniture | Paintings | Russian Art