Tuesday, 23 March 2010

Auction Objects from noble descent, Asian art and Miscellaneous

Stefan Vucmanovic, 1924 Belgrad
Detail images:  Stefan Vucmanovic, 1924 Belgrad

Lot 1165 / Stefan Vucmanovic, 1924 Belgrad

1165

DAS SENDLINGER TOR IN MÜNCHEN Öl auf Karton.
37 x 50 cm.
Rechts unten signiert. Unten mittig titelbezeichnet. (770131)

Catalogue price € 300 - 350 Catalogue price€ 300 - 350  $ 338 - 395
£ 255 - 297
元 2,274 - 2,653
₽ 21,762 - 25,389