Tuesday, 23 March 2010

Auction Objects from noble descent, Asian art and Miscellaneous

Stefan Vucmanovic, 1924 Belgrad

1165

DAS SENDLINGER TOR IN MÜNCHEN Öl auf Karton.
37 x 50 cm.
Rechts unten signiert. Unten mittig titelbezeichnet. (770131)

Catalogue price € 300 - 350 Catalogue price€ 300 - 350  $ 327 - 381
£ 264 - 308
元 2,349 - 2,740
₽ 21,147 - 24,671