Your search for Franz Seraph von Lenbach in the auction

Saturday, 25 March 2006

March Art Auction Part II.

 Portraitist des 19. Jhdts., möglicherweise Franz von Lenbach

1170

PORTRAIT EINES MANNES MIT HUT

Catalogue price € 280 - 360 Catalogue price€ 280 - 360  $ 305 - 392
£ 246 - 316
元 2,192 - 2,818
₽ 19,737 - 25,376

Rückseitig Aufkleber.
10 x 8 cm. Öl/Holz.
Rechts unten sign. Fr. Lenbach. (610993)