Your search for Pierre Allais in the auction

Thursday, 6 December 2018

14th - 18th century paintings

Pierre Allais, um 1770 – 1782
Detailabbildung: Pierre Allais, um 1770 – 1782

848
Pierre Allais,
um 1770 – 1782

PORTAIT EINER ÄLTEREN DAME Öl auf Leinwand.
73 x 59,5cm.
Links mittig signiert und datiert "1765"

£ 7,200 - 10,800
元 63,680 - 95,520
₽ 636,960 - 955,440