Your search for Josef Langl in the auction

Friday, 28 June 2013

19th - 20th Century Paintings

 Josef Langl, 1843 Dobrzan – 1916 Wien

988
Josef Langl,
1843 Dobrzan – 1916 Wien

DIE KIRCHE AM SEE Öl auf Leinwand.
52 x 67,5 cm.
Rechts unten signiert und datiert "Jos. Langl 1915".
Gerahmt.

Catalogue price € 3.000 - 5.000 Catalogue price€ 3.000 - 5.000  $ 3,360 - 5,600
£ 2,700 - 4,500
元 23,880 - 39,800
₽ 267,780 - 446,300