Your search for Josef Hegenbarth in the auction

Impressionists, 19th Century Paintings & Modern Art
Thursday, 6 December 2018

Josef Hegenbarth, 1884 Böhmisch-Kamnitz – 1962 Dresden

507
Josef Hegenbarth,
1884 Böhmisch-Kamnitz – 1962 Dresden

DIE ANBETUNG DER HEILIGEN DREI KÖNIGE Öl auf Karton.
38 x 26 cm.
Links unten signiert "Jo. Hegenbarth".

Catalogue price € 3.500 - 5.000 Catalogue price€ 3.500 - 5.000  $ 4,200 - 6,000
£ 3,150 - 4,500
元 26,460 - 37,800
₽ 298,095 - 425,850