Friday, 28 March 2014

Auction 19th - 20th Century Paintings

 Henry John Boddington, 1811 - 1865
Detailabbildung:  Henry John Boddington, 1811 - 1865

Lot 1341 / Henry John Boddington, 1811 - 1865

Detail images:  Henry John Boddington, 1811 - 1865 Detail images:  Henry John Boddington, 1811 - 1865

1341
Henry John Boddington,
1811 - 1865

TEICHLANDSCHAFT MIT EINEM ANGLER AM UFER ZWISCHEN BÄUMEN Öl auf Leinwand.
20 x 26 cm.
Links unten signiert. (961556)

Catalogue price € 500 - 1.000 Catalogue price€ 500 - 1.000  $ 570 - 1,140
£ 445 - 890
元 3,905 - 7,810
₽ 35,805 - 71,610