Thursday, 24 September 2015

Auction 19th - 20th Century Paintings

Christian Sell, 1831 Altona - 1883 Düsseldorf
Detailabbildung: Christian Sell, 1831 Altona - 1883 Düsseldorf

333
Christian Sell,
1831 Altona - 1883 Düsseldorf

PREUSSISCHE INFANTERIE IM SCHNEE Öl auf Leinwand.
21,5 x 27,5 cm.
Links unten signiert "Chr. Sell.".
Gerahmt.

Catalogue price € 500 - 600 Catalogue price€ 500 - 600  $ 600 - 720
£ 450 - 540
元 3,940 - 4,728
₽ 45,590 - 54,708

Additional works by this artist