Friday, 8 December 2017

Auction Empire Interiors and Furniture of a Munich city apartment

Büchervitrine
Detailabbildung: Büchervitrine
Büchervitrine

Lot 2735 / Büchervitrine

Detail images: Büchervitrine

2735
Büchervitrine

Kleine Büchervitrine, zweitürig.
Besch., rest., erg. (113002133) (10)

Catalogue price € 700 - 800 Catalogue price€ 700 - 800  $ 790 - 903
£ 595 - 680
元 5,306 - 6,064
₽ 50,778 - 58,032