Friday, 8 December 2017

Auction Empire Interiors and Furniture of a Munich city apartment

Büchervitrine
Detailabbildung: Büchervitrine

2735
Büchervitrine

Kleine Büchervitrine, zweitürig.
Besch., rest., erg. (113002133) (10)

Catalogue price € 700 - 800 Catalogue price€ 700 - 800  $ 763 - 872
£ 616 - 704
元 5,481 - 6,264
₽ 49,343 - 56,391