Friday, 1 July 2016

Auction Hampel Living

August Hofer, 1899 Achthal – 1981 Zusmarshausen
Detail images:  August Hofer, 1899 Achthal – 1981 Zusmarshausen

Lot 1766 / August Hofer, 1899 Achthal – 1981 Zusmarshausen

1766
August Hofer,
1899 Achthal – 1981 Zusmarshausen

SELBSTPORTRÄT MIT ZIGARETTE Öl auf Leinwand.
46,5 x 26 cm.
Gerahmt.
(1040082) (12)

Catalogue price € 120 - 140 Catalogue price€ 120 - 140  $ 136 - 159
£ 106 - 124
元 937 - 1,093
₽ 8,593 - 10,025