Friday, 1 July 2016

Auction Hampel Living

August Hofer, 1899 Achthal – 1981 Zusmarshausen
Detail images:  August Hofer, 1899 Achthal – 1981 Zusmarshausen

Lot 1766 / August Hofer, 1899 Achthal – 1981 Zusmarshausen

1766
August Hofer,
1899 Achthal – 1981 Zusmarshausen

SELBSTPORTRÄT MIT ZIGARETTE Öl auf Leinwand.
46,5 x 26 cm.
Gerahmt.
(1040082) (12)

Catalogue price € 120 - 140 Catalogue price€ 120 - 140  $ 135 - 158
£ 102 - 119
元 909 - 1,061
₽ 8,704 - 10,155