Auction September Auction Part II.
You are interested in works by Eugenio Bonivento?
We are happy to inform you, if works by Eugenio Bonivento are to be auctioned in one of our upcoming auctions.
1472
Eugenio Bonivento 1880 - 1956 Italien
BLICK AUF DEN MARKUSPLATZ IN VENEDIG MIT MARKUSKIRCHE UND KAMPANILE Im Vordergrund mehrere, über den Platz gehende Frauen in italienischer Tracht. Rechts unten sign. Aquarell/Papier. 31 x 16 cm. Im Passepartout verglast und gerahmt. (552371)
Catalogue price € 900 - 1.100
Catalogue price€ 900 - 1.100
$ 972 - 1,188
£ 810 - 990
元 7,038 - 8,602
₽ 89,541 - 109,439
You would like to be informed of upcoming auctions if a work by Eugenio Bonivento is offered? Activate your personal art agent here.
You would like to purchase a work by Eugenio Bonivento?
You would like to sell a work by Eugenio Bonivento?
further catalogues September Auction Part I. | September Auction Part II.