Auction June Auction Part II.
You are interested in works by Theodor Guggenberger?
We are happy to inform you, if works by Theodor Guggenberger are to be auctioned in one of our upcoming auctions.
1471
Theodor Guggenberger
Münchner Maler des 19./20. Jahrhunderts ZELL IM ZILLERTAL Ansicht des Dorfes vor verschneiter Bergkette mit ins Bild geführtem Flusslauf zwischen Frühlingswiesen. Öl/Lwd. 30 x 42 cm. Links unten sign. Ortsbezeichnet München. Auf dem Keilrahmen ältere Künstler- und Titelbezeichnung in Blei. (541161)
Catalogue price € 250 - 330
Catalogue price€ 250 - 330
$ 270 - 356
£ 225 - 297
元 1,955 - 2,580
₽ 24,872 - 32,831
You would like to be informed of upcoming auctions if a work by Theodor Guggenberger is offered? Activate your personal art agent here.
You would like to purchase a work by Theodor Guggenberger?
You would like to sell a work by Theodor Guggenberger?
further catalogues June Auction Part I. | June Auction Part II.