Auction Decorative objects & Hampel Living

Gerrit Dou, 1613 – 1675, Art des

You are interested in works by Gerrit Dow?

We are happy to inform you, if works by Gerrit Dow are to be auctioned in one of our upcoming auctions.

Detailabbildung: Gerrit Dou, 1613 – 1675, Art des

1338
Gerrit Dou,
1613 – 1675, Art des

DER HEILIGE HIERONYMUS BEI SEINEN STUDIEN Öl auf Holz.
36 x 29,5 cm.
Ungerahmt.

Catalogue price € 2.000 - 3.000 Catalogue price€ 2.000 - 3.000  $ 2,160 - 3,240
元 15,640 - 23,460
₽ 198,980 - 298,470

(12220915) (18)

You would like to be informed of upcoming auctions if a work by Gerrit Dow is offered? Activate your personal art agent here.

You would like to purchase a work by Gerrit Dow?

You would like to sell a work by Gerrit Dow?