Auction Modern art & Art Deco
You are interested in works by Carlo Nangeroni?
We are happy to inform you, if works by Carlo Nangeroni are to be auctioned in one of our upcoming auctions.
1643
Carlo Nangeroni,
geb. 1922
OHNE TITEL, 1990 Acryl auf Leinwand.
62 x 61 cm.
Auf der Leinwand signiert. Auf dem Keilrahmen bezeichnet und gestempelt. Auf dem Keilrahmen Etikett mit Archivnummer CN24. (10822611) (12)
Catalogue price € 2.500 - 3.500
Catalogue price€ 2.500 - 3.500
$ 2,700 - 3,780
£ 2,250 - 3,150
元 19,550 - 27,370
₽ 248,725 - 348,215
You would like to be informed of upcoming auctions if a work by Carlo Nangeroni is offered? Activate your personal art agent here.
You would like to purchase a work by Carlo Nangeroni?
You would like to sell a work by Carlo Nangeroni?