Ricerca Victor Vasarely nell’asta
Arte moderna
mercoledì, 1 luglio 2015
Siete interessati alle opere di Victor Vasarely?
548
Victor Vasarely,
1906 Pecs - 1997 Paris
GEOMETRISCHE KOMPOSITIONEN, 1970ER/ 80ER JAHRE 3 verschiedene Farbserigrafien.
Jeweils ca. 44 x 44 cm.
Signiert, bezeichnet mit Auflagenhöhe 250 und Nr. des Abzugs.
Im Passepartout, hinter Glas gerahmt.
Gerahmt beschrieben. (1010846) (22)
Prezzo del catalogo € 1.000 - 1.500
Prezzo del catalogo€ 1.000 - 1.500
$ 1,080 - 1,620
£ 900 - 1,350
元 7,820 - 11,730
₽ 99,490 - 149,235
Victor Vasarely,
1906 Pecs - 1997 Paris
GEOMETRICAL COMPOSITION, 1970S / 80S
Three different colour serigraphs.
Each ca. 44 x 44 cm.
Signed, inscribed with limited edition of 250 and copy no.
Framed with mount (passe-partout) under glass.
Described without removing from frame.
Volete comprare un′opera di Victor Vasarely?
Volete vendere un′opera di Victor Vasarely?