Your search for Max Liebermann in the auction

Modern Art
Tuesday, 19 June 2012

Detail images: Max Liebermann, 1847 Berlin - 1935 Berlin

You are interested in works by Max Liebermann?

Max Liebermann, 1847 Berlin - 1935 Berlin
Detailabbildung: Max Liebermann, 1847 Berlin - 1935 Berlin

622
Max Liebermann,
1847 Berlin - 1935 Berlin

IM PARK Bleistift auf Karton.
Sichtmaß: 12,7 x 21,2 cm.
Links unten in Blei signiert.
Im Passepartout verglast und gerahmt.

Catalogue price € 2.000 - 3.000 Catalogue price€ 2.000 - 3.000  $ 2,080 - 3,120
元 13,980 - 20,970
₽ 108,600 - 162,900

You would like to purchase a work by Max Liebermann?

You would like to sell a work by Max Liebermann?