Your search for Wenzel Herman Wendlberger in the auction
March Auctions Part I.
Friday, 22 March 2002
You are interested in works by Wenzel Herman Wendlberger?
We are happy to inform you, if works by Wenzel Herman Wendlberger are to be auctioned in one of our upcoming auctions.
488
Wenzel Herman Wendelberger geb. 1882 Rothsaifen/ Böhmerwald
BLUMENSTILLEBEN Gladiolen in einer grünen Vase. Auf dunklem Grund. 78 x 55 cm. Öl/Lwd. Links unten signiert. (99981)
Catalogue price € 1.500 - 1.800
Catalogue price€ 1.500 - 1.800
$ 1,620 - 1,944
£ 1,350 - 1,620
元 11,730 - 14,076
₽ 149,235 - 179,082
You would like to be informed of upcoming auctions if a work by Wenzel Herman Wendlberger is offered? Activate your personal art agent here.
You would like to purchase a work by Wenzel Herman Wendlberger?
You would like to sell a work by Wenzel Herman Wendlberger?
further catalogues March Auctions Part I. | March Auctions Part II.