Auction Old Master Paintings Part II
You are interested in works by Felix van den Eycken?
We are happy to inform you, if works by Felix van den Eycken are to be auctioned in one of our upcoming auctions.
946
Félix van den Eycken,
Maler des 19. Jahrhunderts
DIE GLÜCKLICHE FAMILIE Öl auf Holz.
33,5 x 44,5 cm.
Rechts unten signiert „Felix Vanden Eycken“.
Catalogue price € 500 - 600
Catalogue price€ 500 - 600
$ 540 - 648
£ 450 - 540
元 3,910 - 4,692
₽ 49,745 - 59,694
You would like to be informed of upcoming auctions if a work by Felix van den Eycken is offered? Activate your personal art agent here.
You would like to purchase a work by Felix van den Eycken?
You would like to sell a work by Felix van den Eycken?