Your search for Fritz Wagner in the auction
Thursday, 6 December 2018
You are interested in works by Fritz Wagner?
We are happy to inform you, if works by Fritz Wagner are to be auctioned in one of our upcoming auctions.
1103
Fritz Wagner,
1896 München – 1939 ebenda
BEIM MANDOLINESPIEL Öl auf Leinwand.
63 x 79 cm.
Unten rechts signiert und ortsbezeichnet "Mch".
Catalogue price € 1.500 - 2.500
Catalogue price€ 1.500 - 2.500
$ 1,620 - 2,700
£ 1,350 - 2,250
元 11,730 - 19,550
₽ 149,235 - 248,725
You would like to be informed of upcoming auctions if a work by Fritz Wagner is offered? Activate your personal art agent here.
You would like to purchase a work by Fritz Wagner?
You would like to sell a work by Fritz Wagner?