Your search for Johann Heinrich Stobwasser in the auction
Thursday, 6 December 2018
You are interested in works by Johann Heinrich Stobwasser?
We are happy to inform you, if works by Johann Heinrich Stobwasser are to be auctioned in one of our upcoming auctions.
1027
Johann Heinrich Stobwasser,
1740 Lobenstein – 1829 Braunschweig
STOBWASSER-MINIATURÂ Lack auf Metall.
14,1 x 8,6 cm.
Braunschweig, 19. Jahrhundert.
Catalogue price € 150 - 250
Catalogue price€ 150 - 250
$ 162 - 270
£ 135 - 225
元 1,173 - 1,955
₽ 14,923 - 24,872
Goldgerahmte Darstellung einer jungen Frau mit Blumenbouquet. Minimal berieben. (11701317) (13)
You would like to be informed of upcoming auctions if a work by Johann Heinrich Stobwasser is offered? Activate your personal art agent here.
You would like to purchase a work by Johann Heinrich Stobwasser?
You would like to sell a work by Johann Heinrich Stobwasser?