Your search for Vincenzo Irolli in the auction
Thursday, 2 July 2015
You are interested in works by Vincenzo Irolli?
We are happy to inform you, if works by Vincenzo Irolli are to be auctioned in one of our upcoming auctions.
1206
Vincenzo Irolli,
1860 Neapel - 1942/ 49
BILDNIS EINES KNABEN Öl auf Holz.
33,5 x 22,5 cm.
Rechts unten signiert „V. Irolli“.
Verso alter Stempel "12".
Catalogue price € 2.000 - 3.000
Catalogue price€ 2.000 - 3.000
$ 2,160 - 3,240
元 15,640 - 23,460
₽ 198,980 - 298,470
Vincenzo Irolli,
1860 Naples - 1942/ 49
PORTRAIT OF A BOY
Oil on panel.
33.5 x 22.5 cm.
Signed “V. Irolli” lower right. Verso old stamp “12”.
You would like to be informed of upcoming auctions if a work by Vincenzo Irolli is offered? Activate your personal art agent here.
You would like to purchase a work by Vincenzo Irolli?
You would like to sell a work by Vincenzo Irolli?