Your search for Heinz Adochi in the auction
Thursday, 6 December 2018
You are interested in works by Heinz Adochi?
We are happy to inform you, if works by Heinz Adochi are to be auctioned in one of our upcoming auctions.
967
Heinz Adochi,
geb. 1954 Rosenau
Studierte 1977 - 1984 in Berlin bei Wolfgang Petrick (geb. 1939) und Michael Schoenholtz (geb. 1937). Zahlreiche Ausstellungen im In- und Ausland. Â
FLUCH 2 Acryl auf Leinwand.
200 x 150 cm.
Verso signiert, betitelt und datiert "1987".
In elegantem silbernen Galerierahmen. (1140695) (13)
Catalogue price € 800 - 1.200
Catalogue price€ 800 - 1.200
$ 864 - 1,296
£ 720 - 1,080
元 6,256 - 9,384
₽ 79,592 - 119,388
You would like to be informed of upcoming auctions if a work by Heinz Adochi is offered? Activate your personal art agent here.
You would like to purchase a work by Heinz Adochi?
You would like to sell a work by Heinz Adochi?