Auction Russian Art
You are interested in works by Arcady Afanasievitch Tchoumakov?
We are happy to inform you, if works by Arcady Afanasievitch Tchoumakov are to be auctioned in one of our upcoming auctions.
739
Arcady Afanasievitch Tchoumakov, 1868- 1948
ZWEI REITER AM UFER
Catalogue price € 600 - 780
Catalogue price€ 600 - 780
$ 648 - 842
£ 540 - 702
元 4,692 - 6,099
₽ 59,694 - 77,602
Rechts unten in Kyrillisch signiert.
Aquarell auf Papier, 18 x 27 cm.
739
Arcady Afanasievitch Tchoumakov,
1868- 1948
DEUX CAVALIERS A LA RIVE
Signé en bas à droite en cyrillique.
Aquarelle sur papier, 18 x 27 cm.
(642278)
You would like to be informed of upcoming auctions if a work by Arcady Afanasievitch Tchoumakov is offered? Activate your personal art agent here.
You would like to purchase a work by Arcady Afanasievitch Tchoumakov?
You would like to sell a work by Arcady Afanasievitch Tchoumakov?