Auction December Auction Part I.
You are interested in works by Stanislaw Ignacy Fabijanski Poraj?
We are happy to inform you, if works by Stanislaw Ignacy Fabijanski Poraj are to be auctioned in one of our upcoming auctions.
405
Stanislaw Fabijanski, 1865 Paris
VERSCHNEITER DOMHOF IM WAWEL-KÖNIGSSCHLOSS ZU KRAKAU Innere Fassade des Eingangstors in den Schlossbereich, links der Dom mit der goldenen, verschneiten Kuppel der Seitenkapelle. Links unten sign. Ortsbezeichnung Krakau, dat. 1923. Aquarell und Gouache/Karton. 52 x 35 cm. (400323)
Catalogue price € 750 - 980
Catalogue price€ 750 - 980
$ 810 - 1,058
£ 675 - 882
元 5,865 - 7,663
₽ 74,617 - 97,500
You would like to be informed of upcoming auctions if a work by Stanislaw Ignacy Fabijanski Poraj is offered? Activate your personal art agent here.
You would like to purchase a work by Stanislaw Ignacy Fabijanski Poraj?
You would like to sell a work by Stanislaw Ignacy Fabijanski Poraj?
further catalogues December Auction Part I. | December Auction Part II.