Aste Fotografia
1427
Thomas Ruff
1958 Zell am Harmersbach
Coupler-Print
36 x 22 cm (42 x 30 cm)
Abzug: 11/100
Rückseitig mit Bleistift signiert und datiert: “T. Ruff 2002/2006“. (631152)
Prezzo del catalogo € 2.000 - 2.400
Prezzo del catalogo€ 2.000 - 2.400
$ 2,160 - 2,592
£ 1,800 - 2,160
元 15,640 - 18,768
₽ 198,980 - 238,776
° Thomas Ruff
1958 Zell am Harmersbach
Coupler-print
14 1/8 x 8 5/8 in. (16 x 11 3/4 in.)
Print: 11/100
Signed and dated in pencil on the reverse: “T. Ruff 2002/2006”.