Aste Gioielli & Accessori
598
Solitär-Brillantring
Ringweite: 50/51.
Gewicht: ca. 14,5 g.
GG und WG 750.
Prezzo del catalogo € 9.000 - 12.000
Prezzo del catalogo€ 9.000 - 12.000
$ 9,720 - 12,960
£ 8,100 - 10,800
元 70,380 - 93,840
₽ 895,410 - 1,193,880
Beigefügt ein Gutachten Nr. 5539 von 1989 und ein Wertgutachten von 2022.
Klassisch-eleganter massiv gearbeiteter Ring mit in Zarge gefasstem Brillant-Solitär (ehemals in Collier), ca. 2,72 ct, lt. Gutachten F/SI2. Mit starker Fluoreszenz. (1351071) (16)
Diamond solitaire ring
Ring size: 50/51.
Weight: ca. 14.5 g.
18 ct yellow and white gold.
Accompanied by a report no. 5539 dated 1989 and a valuation dated 2022.
Classic-elegant solid ring with brilliant-cut diamond solitaire in bezel setting (formerly in necklace), ca. 2.72 ct, according to report F/SI2. With strong fluorescence.