Aste Living: Arte Moderna | Young Collectors
Siete interessati alle opere di Victor Vasarely?
987
Victor Vasarely,
1906 Pécs – 1997 Paris
OHNE TITEL (TER UR)Lithografie.
Darstellung: 62 x 62 cm.
Rechts unterhalb der Darstellung signiert, links unterhalb „F.v. 17/50“.
Ungerahmt. Edition 17/50. (13100337) (1) (18)
Prezzo del catalogo € 500 - 800
Prezzo del catalogo€ 500 - 800
$ 540 - 864
£ 450 - 720
元 3,910 - 6,256
₽ 49,745 - 79,592
Victor Vasarely,
1906 Pécs – 1997 Paris
UNTITLED (TER UR)
Lithograph.
Image: 62 x 62 cm.
Signed below the image lower right, “F.v. 17/50” lower left.
Unframed.
Limited edition no. 17/50.
Volete comprare un′opera di Victor Vasarely?
Volete vendere un′opera di Victor Vasarely?