Aste Asta di beni di lusso: Gioielli
605
Smaragd-Brillantring
Ringweite: 55.
Ringkopflänge: ca. 2,5 cm.
Gewicht: ca. 6,1 g.
WG und GG 750.
Um 1940.
Prezzo del catalogo € 2.500 - 3.500
Prezzo del catalogo€ 2.500 - 3.500
$ 2,700 - 3,780
£ 2,250 - 3,150
元 19,550 - 27,370
₽ 248,725 - 348,215
Hübscher Ring in Schiffchenform mit feinem, achteckigem Smaragd im Treppenschliff, ca. 1,1 ct, zwei Altschliffdiamanten, zus. ca. 1,5 ct, und kleinen Achtkantdiamanten, zus. ca. 0,5 ct. (1020421) (16)
Emerald and diamond ring
Ring size: 55.
Ring head size: ca. 2.5 cm.
Weight: ca. 6.1 g.
White gold and 18 ct yellow gold.
Ca. 1940.
Pretty, boat-shaped ring with fine, octagonal step-cut emerald, ca. 1.1 ct, two old-cut diamonds, altogether ca. 1.5 ct, and small octagon-cut diamonds, altogether ca. 0.5 ct.