Aste Hampel Living
Siete interessati alle opere di Eduard Bargheer?
1143
Eduard Bargheer,
1901 Finkenwärder/ Elbe – 1979 Hamburg
KUBISTISCH-ABSTRAKTE KOMPOSITION IN ÜBERWIEGEND GOLDBRAUNEN, ORANGEN UND RÖTLICHEN FARBEN Aquarell auf Bütten.
Blattgröße: 32 x 43 cm.
Mittig unten handsigniert in Blei und datiert (19)„65“.
Im Passepartout, hinter Glas gerahmt.(1021813) (11)
Prezzo del catalogo € 1.800 - 2.000
Prezzo del catalogo€ 1.800 - 2.000
$ 1,944 - 2,160
£ 1,620 - 1,800
元 14,076 - 15,640
₽ 179,082 - 198,980
Eduard Bargheer,
1901 Finkenwärder/ Elbe - 1979 Hamburg
CUBISTIC ABSTRACT COMPOSITION IN MAINLY MAROON, ORANGE AND REDDISH COLOURS
Watercolour on laid paper.
Sheet size: 32 x 43 cm.
Autographed at centre below in pencil and dated (19)“65”.
Framed with mount (passe-partout) under glass.
Volete comprare un′opera di Eduard Bargheer?
Volete vendere un′opera di Eduard Bargheer?