Aste Hampel Living
1091
Maler nach Giambattista Tiepolo
PAAR SUPRAPORTEGEMÄLDE MIT MASKIERTEN PERSONEN Öl auf Leinwand. Auf Platte aufgezogen.
Rahmenmaß: 61 x 92 cm.
Prezzo del catalogo € 2.000 - 3.000
Prezzo del catalogo€ 2.000 - 3.000
$ 2,160 - 3,240
元 15,640 - 23,460
₽ 198,980 - 298,470
Provenienz:
Grand Hotel Continental München, Sale Hampel, Lot 1376. (1001341) (12)
Painter after Giambattista Tiepolo
PAIR OF OVERDOOR PAINTINGS WITH MASKED FIGURES
Oil on canvas. Mounted on panel.
Frame dimensions: 61 x 92 cm.
Provenance:
Grand Hotel Continental Munich, Sale Hampel, Lot 1376.