Vente Vente de luxe: Bijoux
1031
Ohrringe und Collier
Halsweite: ca. 45 cm.
Länge Mittelteil: ca. 4,5 cm.
Durchmesser Ohrringe: ca. 1 cm.
Gewicht: ca. 12,2 g.
RG 585.
Um 1900.
Prix de catalogue € 1.500 - 2.000
Prix de catalogue€ 1.500 - 2.000
$ 1,620 - 2,160
£ 1,350 - 1,800
元 11,730 - 15,640
₽ 149,235 - 198,980
Set aus Ohrringen mit zentralen Brillanten, zus. ca. 0,7 ct, und einem Schenkelcollierchen mit Altschliffdiamanten, zus. ca. 0,5 ct. Ohrringe mit Schraubbressur. (1030604) (20)
Earrings and necklace
Necklace length: ca. 45 cm.
Length central part: ca. 4.5 cm.
Earring diameter: ca. 1 cm.
Weight: ca. 12.2 g.
14-ct rose gold.
Ca. 1900.
Set comprising earrings with central brilliant-cut diamonds, totalling ca. 0.7 ct, and a delicate thigh necklace with old-cut diamonds, totalling ca. 0.5 ct. Earrings with screw-back closures.