Your search for Henri Joseph Thomas in the auction
Paintings
Friday, 4 July 2008
You are interested in works by Henri Joseph Thomas?
We are happy to inform you, if works by Henri Joseph Thomas are to be auctioned in one of our upcoming auctions.
502
Henri Thomas,
1878 Brüssel - 1972
DAME BEI DER TOILETTE
Catalogue price € 80.000 - 90.000
Catalogue price€ 80.000 - 90.000
$ 86,400 - 97,200
£ 72,000 - 81,000
元 625,600 - 703,800
₽ 7,959,200 - 8,954,100
Öl auf Leinwand.
177 x 126 cm.
Rechts unten signiert.
(7019716)
You would like to be informed of upcoming auctions if a work by Henri Joseph Thomas is offered? Activate your personal art agent here.
You would like to purchase a work by Henri Joseph Thomas?
You would like to sell a work by Henri Joseph Thomas?