Your search for in the auction
Old Master Paintings
Friday, 9 December 2005
265
Aert van der Neer 1603 - 1677
NÄCHTLICHE KANALLANDSCHAFT MIT FEUER IN EINEM DORF
Catalogue price € 40.000 - 48.000
Catalogue price€ 40.000 - 48.000
$ 43,200 - 51,840
£ 36,000 - 43,200
元 312,800 - 375,360
₽ 3,979,600 - 4,775,520
Rechts unten monogrammiert.
Öl/Lwd.
41,5 x 54 6 cm.
Gerahmt.
Provenienz: