Auction December Auction Part I.
You are interested in works by Fritz van der Venne?
We are happy to inform you, if works by Fritz van der Venne are to be auctioned in one of our upcoming auctions.
469
Fritz van der Venne 1930 München
KUTSCHE IM SCHNEE Vom Pferde gezogener Kutschenwagen, beladen auf einem verschneiten Waldweg mit Wegkreuz.
Catalogue price € 1.500 - 1.800
Catalogue price€ 1.500 - 1.800
$ 1,620 - 1,944
£ 1,350 - 1,620
元 11,730 - 14,076
₽ 149,235 - 179,082
Öl/Holz. 25 x 36 cm. Links unten sign. und ortsbez. München. (500462)
You would like to be informed of upcoming auctions if a work by Fritz van der Venne is offered? Activate your personal art agent here.
You would like to purchase a work by Fritz van der Venne?
You would like to sell a work by Fritz van der Venne?
further catalogues December Auction Part I. | December Auction Part II.